Nr. | Nume | Județul | Şcoala |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubiț Darius | Alba | Școala Gimnazială Câmpeni |
2 | Arapu Alexandru | Argeș | Școala Gimnazială ”Basarab I” Curtea de Argeș |
3 | Bucur Isac Ionuț | Argeș | Colegiul Național ”Dinicu Golescu” Câmpulung |
4 | Constantin Luca Alexandru | Argeș | Școala Gimnazială ”Mihai Eminescu” Pitești |
5 | Ardelean Mihai Alexandru | Bihor | Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11 Oradea |
6 | Venedict Sasha-Cristian | Botoșani | Colegiul Național ”A. T. Laurian” Botoșani |
7 | Adam Cristian Nicolae | Brașov | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Brașov |
8 | Mărgărit Cătălin | Brăila | Școala Gimnaziala „Fănuș Neagu", Centrul de Excelență Brăila |
9 | Anghel Leon Eugen | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
10 | Avram-Popa Cristian Horatiu | București Sector 1 | Colegiul German "Goethe" București |
11 | Belaconi Andrei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
12 | Bertolon Cristina Maria | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
13 | Boeriu Horia Andrei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
14 | Constantinescu Teodora | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
15 | Diaconescu Andreas Serghei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
16 | Enache Tiberiu Mihai | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
17 | Florescu Diana Maria | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
18 | Ghețu Mihai Eduard | București Sector 1 | Colegiul German "Goethe" București |
19 | Hanganu Rareș | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
20 | Isleam Emre | București Sector 1 | Şcoala Gimnazială "Herăstrău" București |
21 | Pană Andrei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul German "Goethe" București |
22 | Paunescu Stefan Vlad | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
23 | Pencea Alexandru | București Sector 1 | Liceul Teoretic "Nicolae Iorga" București |
24 | Popa David Matei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
25 | Popa Maya Diana | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
26 | Popescu Andrei | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
27 | Spătaru Yann | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național "Ion Neculce" București |
28 | Tohănean Teodor | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național "Ion Neculce" București |
29 | Vasile Radu | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
30 | Vetrici Vlad | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
31 | Ștefănescu Iustinian | București Sector 1 | Colegiul Național de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" București |
32 | Botezat Răzvan Vasile | București Sector 2 | Colegiul Național "Cantemir-Vodă" București |
33 | Apostol Mihnea Petru | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
34 | Burloi Emil Andrei | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
35 | Cernat Călin | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
36 | Coman Diana | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
37 | Condrea Andreea | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
38 | Dascălu Alexandru | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
39 | Diaconu Andreea | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
40 | Diaconu Tudor | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
41 | Drăgan Robert | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
42 | Drăghici Ana Veronica | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
43 | Dumitrache Andrei Bogdan | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
44 | Ionică Diana Maria | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
45 | Ivan Matei | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
46 | Mihăilescu Ștefania Teodora | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
47 | Mircea Iustin | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
48 | Mînea George Christian | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
49 | Purcărea Mihnea Cristian | București Sector 3 | Școala Gimnazială Nr. 82 București |
50 | Stan Alexandru Gabriel | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
51 | Teodorescu Cosmin Andrei | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
52 | Teodorescu Horațiu-Ioan-Casian | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
53 | Vîlcescu Ștefan | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
54 | Vătășescu Victor-Marian | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
55 | Zoescu Alexandru | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
56 | Șercăianu Tudor Mihai | București Sector 3 | Liceul Teoretic Internațional de Informatică București |
57 | Oancea Tudor | București Sector 4 | Şcoala Gimnazială "Seb" București |
58 | Vasile David Andrei | București Sector 4 | Școala Gimnazială Nr. 79 București |
59 | Boleac Tudor Andrei | București Sector 6 | Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" București |
60 | Ciurea Ștefan | București Sector 6 | Școala Gimnazială "Constantin Brâncuși" |
61 | Diaconu Matei-Ștefan | București Sector 6 | Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" București |
62 | Ghenea Alexandru | București Sector 6 | Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" București |
63 | Sofian Elena-Rosa | București Sector 6 | Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" București |
64 | Tulbure Matei | București Sector 6 | Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" București |
65 | Mirea Costin-Alexandru | Buzău | Colegiul Național ”B. P. Hasdeu” Buzău |
66 | Morariu Iulia Ela | Cluj | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Cluj-Napoca |
67 | Pârv Alexandru Ioan | Cluj | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Cluj-Napoca |
68 | Socaciu Andreea Maria | Cluj | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Cluj-Napoca |
69 | Șargu Alexandru Ștefan | Constanța | Liceul Teoretic „Callatis” Mangalia |
70 | Petre Alexia Bianca | Călăraşi | Liceul Teoretic ”Mihai Eminescu” Călărași |
71 | Stancu Andreas Ștefan | Dolj | Școala Gimnazială „Sf. Dumitru" Craiova, Centrul de pregătire pentru performanță în informatică |
72 | Motocescu Mara Laura | Dâmbovița | Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu” Târgoviște, Centrul Județean de Excelență Dâmbovița |
73 | Patriche Ștefan | Galați | Colegiul Național ”Vasile Alecsandri” Galați |
74 | Loga Dragos Gabriel | Gorj | Colegiul National "Spiru Haret" Târgu Jiu |
75 | Loga Radu Stefan | Gorj | Colegiul National "Spiru Haret" Târgu Jiu |
76 | Opriana Rebeca Gabriela | Gorj | Colegiul National "Spiru Haret" Târgu Jiu |
77 | Acasandri Cezar Ioan | Iași | Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Grigore Moisil", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
78 | Aviziteiței Patrick | Iași | Liceul Teoretic de Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
79 | Avram Petru-Teodor | Iași | Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Grigore Moisil", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
80 | Bălan Yannis Theodor | Iași | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
81 | Dimitriu Flaviu | Iași | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
82 | Donciu Călin | Iași | Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Grigore Moisil", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
83 | Iftode Eduard | Iași | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
84 | Lițcanu Daria Tiana | Iași | Colegiul Național "Costache Negruzzi" Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
85 | Ocheșel Codrin Gabriel | Iași | Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Grigore Moisil" Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
86 | Oprea Radu Ștefan | Iași | Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Grigore Moisil", Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
87 | Radu Ilinca Rucsandra | Iași | Colegiul Național Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
88 | Ștefan Alexandru | Iași | Colegiul Național "Emil Racoviță" Iași, Infogym - Hai La Olimpiadă! |
89 | Cemârtan Marian | Ilfov | Liceul Teoretic "Ioan Petruș" Otopeni |
90 | Burileanu Alexandru-Gabriel | Mehedinți | Colegiul Național "Gheorghe Țițeica" Drobeta Turnu Severin |
91 | Chertes Patrick-Daniel | Mureș | Școala Gimnazială "Dacia", Centrul de Excelență HLO Mureș |
92 | Popa Vlad-Ștefan | Mureș | Colegiul Național "Al. Papiu Ilarian", Centrul Județean de Excelență Mureș |
93 | Rusu Mihai | Mureș | Școala Gimnazială "Romulus Guga", Centrul Județean De Excelență Mureș |
94 | Biclineru Radu Gabriel | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
95 | Bucur Briana Maria | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
96 | Georgescu Luca | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
97 | Ghiuță Darius Valentin | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
98 | Luca Radu | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
99 | Mihai Rareș | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
100 | Mușat Sebastian Gabriel | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
101 | Pascu Iustin-Filip | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Nichita Stănescu" Ploiești, Centrul Județean De Excelență Prahova |
102 | Preda Andrei | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
103 | Radu Alexandru Timotei | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Nichita Stănescu" Ploiești, Centrul Județean De Excelență Prahova |
104 | Smoleanu Cristian Albert | Prahova | Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești, Centrul Județean de Excelență Prahova |
105 | Lőkös Ákos Bence | Satu Mare | Colegiul Național ”Kölcsey Ferenc” Satu Mare |
106 | Luncașu Tudor Ștefan | Suceava | Colegiul Național „Ștefan Cel Mare” |
107 | Sfichi Andrei | Suceava | Colegiul Național „Ștefan Cel Mare” Suceava, Centrul HLO Suceava |
108 | Ristea Monica-Elena | Timiș | Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timișoara, Centrul Județean de Excelență |
109 | Titihăzan Cezar Mihai | Timiș | Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timișoara, Centrul Județean de Excelență |
110 | Balici Ioana Maria | Vâlcea | Școala Gimnazială Discovery Kids Râmnicu Vâlcea |